Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » monat
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » monat

Variableneigenschaften

monat

Eigenschaften

Label:Kontaktdatum (Monat)
Position:6 von 14

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:17.023  Minimum:9  Mean:10,000 
Gesamtfälle:17.023 Maximum:11 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3.688 21.6621.66 21.66
10  - 8.981 52.7652.76 74.42
11  - 4.354 25.5825.58 100.00
Gesamt17.023
Gesamt17.023100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.