Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » tag
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Kontaktproto… » tag

Variableneigenschaften

tag

Eigenschaften

Label:Kontaktdatum (Tag)
Position:5 von 14

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:17.023  Minimum:1  Mean:17,000 
Gesamtfälle:17.023 Maximum:31 Stdev:7,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 309 1.821.82 1.82
- 313 1.841.84 3.65
- 306 1.801.80 5.45
- 445 2.612.61 8.07
- 213 1.251.25 9.32
- 514 3.023.02 12.34
- 449 2.642.64 14.97
- 373 2.192.19 17.17
- 236 1.391.39 18.55
10  - 542 3.183.18 21.74
11  - 512 3.013.01 24.74
12  - 394 2.312.31 27.06
13  - 544 3.203.20 30.25
14  - 549 3.233.23 33.48
15  - 673 3.953.95 37.43
16  - 588 3.453.45 40.89
17  - 932 5.475.47 46.36
18  - 930 5.465.46 51.82
19  - 723 4.254.25 56.07
20  - 1.089 6.406.40 62.47
21  - 690 4.054.05 66.52
22  - 971 5.705.70 72.23
23  - 768 4.514.51 76.74
24  - 619 3.643.64 80.37
25  - 597 3.513.51 83.88
26  - 459 2.702.70 86.58
27  - 507 2.982.98 89.56
28  - 433 2.542.54 92.10
29  - 619 3.643.64 95.74
30  - 560 3.293.29 99.02
31  - 166 0.980.98 100.00
Gesamt17.023
Gesamt17.023100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.