Suche...
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Verweigerer » gesch
DJI-Studien » Jugendsurveys » 2. Jugendsur… » Verweigerer » gesch

Variableneigenschaften

gesch

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:677  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:705 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid männlich 370 52.4854.65 54.65
weiblich 307 43.5545.35 100.00
Gesamt67796.03100.0
 Missing k.A. 28 3.97
Gesamt283.97
Gesamt705100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.