Suche...
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1997 2. Ju… » Verweigerer » haushalt
DJI-Daten » JS » JS1997 2. Ju… » Verweigerer » haushalt

Variableneigenschaften

haushalt

Eigenschaften

Label:Haushaltsgröße
Position:7 von 9

Kennzahlen

Gültige Fälle:655  Minimum:0  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:705 Maximum:7 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid TNZ, Filter 175 24.8226.72 26.72
lebt allein 51 7.237.79 34.50
mit anderen Pers. 320 45.3948.85 83.36
verweigert 109 15.4616.64 100.00
Gesamt65592.91100.0
 Missing k.A. 50 7.09
Gesamt507.09
Gesamt705100.0

DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.