Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Netze » person_o
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 1. Familiens… » Netze » person_o

Variableneigenschaften

person_o

Eigenschaften

Label:PERSON_OHNE_NENNUNG
Position:20 von 21

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:3.188  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:-1 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 3.188 -318800.00100.00 100.00
Gesamt3.188-318800.00100.0
 Missing   System 64.155 -6415500.00
Gesamt-3.189318900.00
Gesamt-1100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.