Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » bula
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » bula

Variableneigenschaften

bula

Eigenschaften

Label:KENNZIFFER_BUNDESLAND
Position:343 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.002  Minimum:1  Mean:6,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:11 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid SCHLESWIG-HOLSTEI 50 2.502.50 2.50
HAMBURG 32 1.601.60 4.10
NIEDERSACHSEN 256 12.7912.79 16.88
BREMEN 12 0.600.60 17.48
NORDRHEIN-WESTFALEN 529 26.4226.42 43.91
HESSEN 148 7.397.39 51.30
RHEINLAND-PFALZ 164 8.198.19 59.49
BADEN-W.RTTEMBERG 265 13.2413.24 72.73
BAYERN 474 23.6823.68 96.40
10  SAARLAND 32 1.601.60 98.00
11  BERLIN 40 2.002.00 100.00
Gesamt2.002
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.