Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0060000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0060000

Variableneigenschaften

f0060000

Eigenschaften

Label:F6_VATER_ABSCHL_STUDIUM
Position:352 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.872  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 162 8.098.65 8.65
nein 1.710 85.4191.35 100.00
Gesamt1.87293.51100.0
 Missing Weiss nicht 37 1.85
KA 36 1.80
  System 57 2.85
Gesamt1306.49
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.