Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0070004
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0070004

Variableneigenschaften

f0070004

Eigenschaften

Label:F7_KRITIKFAEHIGKEIT_ERZIEHZIEL
Position:516 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.996  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid unwichtig 36 1.801.80 1.80
. 104 5.195.21 7.01
. 399 19.9319.99 27.00
. 655 32.7232.82 59.82
sehr wichtig 802 40.0640.18 100.00
Gesamt1.99699.70100.0
 Missing KA 6 0.30
Gesamt60.30
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.