Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0090000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0090000

Variableneigenschaften

f0090000

Eigenschaften

Label:F9_KINDERWUNSCH_JA_NEIN
Position:355 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:480  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 345 17.2371.88 71.88
kommt drauf an 74 3.7015.42 87.29
nein 61 3.0512.71 100.00
Gesamt48023.98100.0
 Missing KA 10 0.50
  System 1.512 75.52
Gesamt1.52276.02
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.