Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0270000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0270000

Variableneigenschaften

f0270000

Eigenschaften

Label:F27_PARTNERBEZIEHUNG_BISHER
Position:365 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.002  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 1.911 95.4595.45 95.45
nei 91 4.554.55 100.00
Gesamt2.002
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.