Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042c000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042c000

Variableneigenschaften

f042c000

Eigenschaften

Label:F42C_NIEMAND_GEFUEHL_BINDUNG
Position:368 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:41  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid zu niemandem 41 2.05100.00 100.00
Gesamt412.05100.0
 Missing K 13 0.65
  System 1.948 97.30
Gesamt1.96197.95
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.