Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042f000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042f000

Variableneigenschaften

f042f000

Eigenschaften

Label:F42F_NIEMAND_FREIZEIT
Position:371 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:66  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Mit niemandem 66 3.30100.00 100.00
Gesamt663.30100.0
 Missing KA 12 0.60
  System 1.924 96.10
Gesamt1.93696.70
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.