Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042g001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f042g001

Variableneigenschaften

f042g001

Eigenschaften

Label:F42G_ELTERN_PARTNER_KEINE
Position:373 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:636  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Keine Elter 636 31.77100.00 100.00
Gesamt63631.77100.0
 Missing KA 29 1.45
  System 1.337 66.78
Gesamt1.36668.23
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.