Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0480000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0480000

Variableneigenschaften

f0480000

Eigenschaften

Label:F48_BERUFL_AUSB_BEGONNEN
Position:386 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.996  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 1.722 86.0186.27 86.27
nein 250 12.4912.53 98.80
ja/Fehlervermerk 24 1.201.20 100.00
Gesamt1.99699.70100.0
 Missing KA 1 0.05
  System 5 0.25
Gesamt60.30
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.