Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0530000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0530000

Variableneigenschaften

f0530000

Eigenschaften

Label:F53_ERSTE_BERUFL_STELLUNG
Position:391 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.872  Minimum:10  Mean:54,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:79 Stdev:9,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 10  Landwirte 13 0.650.69 0.69
11  Akadem fr.Beruf 6 0.300.32 1.01
20  Selbst - 1 Mit 7 0.350.37 1.39
21  Selbst - 9 Mit 6 0.300.32 1.71
30  Mithelf Famangeh 36 1.801.92 3.63
40  Beamte einf. D. 9 0.450.48 4.11
41  Beamte mittl D. 38 1.902.03 6.14
42  Beamte gehob D. 66 3.303.53 9.67
43  Beamte hoeh. D. 26 1.301.39 11.06
50  Werkmeister/Poliere 11 0.550.59 11.65
51  Ang einf Taet. 342 17.0818.27 29.91
52  Ang schw. Aufg 412 20.5822.01 51.92
53  Ang selbst. Lstg 106 5.295.66 57.59
54  Ang Fuehrungsaufg 9 0.450.48 58.07
60  Ungel. Arbeiter 90 4.504.81 62.87
61  Angel. Arbeiter 111 5.545.93 68.80
62  Facharbeiter 506 25.2727.03 95.83
63  Vorarbeiter 5 0.250.27 96.10
64  Meister/Poliere 1 0.050.05 96.15
74  Praktikant 15 0.750.80 96.96
76  Haushaltsjahr 19 0.951.01 97.97
77  Wehrdienst 31 1.551.66 99.63
78  Zivildienst 3 0.150.16 99.79
79  Soziales Jahr 4 0.200.21 100.00
Gesamt1.87293.51100.0
 Missing 99  KA 9 0.45
  System 121 6.04
Gesamt1306.49
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.