Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0550000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0550000

Variableneigenschaften

f0550000

Eigenschaften

Label:F55_WEITERER_WECHSEL_BERUFL_ST
Position:393 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:989  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid ja 602 30.0760.87 60.87
nein 387 19.3339.13 100.00
Gesamt98949.40100.0
 Missing KA 5 0.25
  System 1.008 50.35
Gesamt1.01350.60
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.