Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0610000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0610000

Variableneigenschaften

f0610000

Eigenschaften

Label:F61_UNTERBRECHG_BERUFSTAETIGK
Position:398 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.996  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.097 54.8054.96 54.96
Nein 899 44.9145.04 100.00
Gesamt1.99699.70100.0
 Missing KA 1 0.05
  System 5 0.25
Gesamt60.30
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.