Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0690000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0690000

Variableneigenschaften

f0690000

Eigenschaften

Label:F69_ZEITVERTRAG_JA_NEIN
Position:405 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.309  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Befristet 63 3.154.81 4.81
Unbefristet 1.144 57.1487.39 92.21
TNZ selbst 102 5.097.79 100.00
Gesamt1.30965.38100.0
 Missing KA 6 0.30
  System 687 34.32
Gesamt69334.62
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.