Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890001
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890001

Variableneigenschaften

f0890001

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_BESUCH_SPORTVERANST_FREIZ
Position:595 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.000  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 221 11.0411.05 11.05
Manchmal 721 36.0136.05 47.10
Nie 1.058 52.8552.90 100.00
Gesamt2.00099.90100.0
 Missing KA 2 0.10
Gesamt20.10
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.