Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890002
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890002

Variableneigenschaften

f0890002

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_KUENSTL_BETAETIGUNG_FREIZ
Position:596 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.998  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 305 15.2315.27 15.27
Manchmal 499 24.9324.97 40.24
Nie 1.194 59.6459.76 100.00
Gesamt1.99899.80100.0
 Missing KA 4 0.20
Gesamt40.20
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.