Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890004
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890004

Variableneigenschaften

f0890004

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_BASTELN_GARTEN_FREIZ
Position:598 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.996  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 760 37.9638.08 38.08
Manchmal 670 33.4733.57 71.64
Nie 566 28.2728.36 100.00
Gesamt1.99699.70100.0
 Missing KA 6 0.30
Gesamt60.30
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.