Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890006
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890006

Variableneigenschaften

f0890006

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_SOZIAL_KARITATIV_FREIZ
Position:600 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.000  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 160 7.998.00 8.00
Manchmal 307 15.3315.35 23.35
Nie 1.533 76.5776.65 100.00
Gesamt2.00099.90100.0
 Missing KA 2 0.10
Gesamt20.10
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.