Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890009
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0890009

Variableneigenschaften

f0890009

Eigenschaften

Label:F89_BUERGERINITIATIVEN_FREIZ
Position:603 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.999  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Haeufig 23 1.151.15 1.15
Manchmal 289 14.4414.46 15.61
Nie 1.687 84.2784.39 100.00
Gesamt1.99999.85100.0
 Missing KA 3 0.15
Gesamt30.15
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.