Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980002
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980002

Variableneigenschaften

f0980002

Eigenschaften

Label:F98_SPORTEINRICHTG_VORHANDEN
Position:606 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.731  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.731 86.46100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.73186.46100.0
 Missing   System 271 13.54
Gesamt27113.54
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.