Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980006
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980006

Variableneigenschaften

f0980006

Eigenschaften

Label:F98_KNEIPE_VORHANDEN
Position:610 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.909  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.909 95.35100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.90995.35100.0
 Missing   System 93 4.65
Gesamt934.65
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.