Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980007
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980007

Variableneigenschaften

f0980007

Eigenschaften

Label:F98_KNEIPE_GENUTZT
Position:611 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.855  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.287 64.2969.38 69.38
Nein 568 28.3730.62 100.00
Gesamt1.85592.66100.0
 Missing KA 54 2.70
  System 93 4.65
Gesamt1477.34
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.