Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980008
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980008

Variableneigenschaften

f0980008

Eigenschaften

Label:F98_PRAKT_ARZT_VORHANDEN
Position:612 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.588  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.588 79.32100.00 100.00
Gesamt1.58879.32100.0
 Missing   System 414 20.68
Gesamt41420.68
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.