Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980009
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980009

Variableneigenschaften

f0980009

Eigenschaften

Label:F98_PRAKT_ARZT_GENUTZT
Position:613 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.552  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.191 59.4976.74 76.74
Nein 361 18.0323.26 100.00
Gesamt1.55277.52100.0
 Missing KA 36 1.80
  System 414 20.68
Gesamt45022.48
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.