Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980011
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980011

Variableneigenschaften

f0980011

Eigenschaften

Label:F98_APOTHEKE_GENUTZT
Position:615 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.452  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.318 65.8390.77 90.77
Nein 134 6.699.23 100.00
Gesamt1.45272.53100.0
 Missing KA 33 1.65
  System 517 25.82
Gesamt55027.47
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.