Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980012
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f0980012

Variableneigenschaften

f0980012

Eigenschaften

Label:98_KINO_THEATER_VORHANDEN
Position:616 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:575  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 575 28.72100.00 100.00
Gesamt57528.72100.0
 Missing   System 1.427 71.28
Gesamt1.42771.28
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.