Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1060000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1060000

Variableneigenschaften

f1060000

Eigenschaften

Label:F106_KINDER_JA_NEIN
Position:441 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.002  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Ja 1.512 75.5275.52 75.52
Nein 490 24.4824.48 100.00
Gesamt2.002
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.