Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110005
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110005

Variableneigenschaften

f1110005

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_DROGEN_PROBLEM_BELASTG
Position:678 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:22  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr stark 11 0.5550.00 50.00
gering 11 0.5550.00 100.00
Gesamt221.10100.0
 Missing missing 13 0.65
KA 1 0.05
  System 1.966 98.20
Gesamt1.98098.90
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.