Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110006
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110006

Variableneigenschaften

f1110006

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_ABORT_AUFGETR
Position:679 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:26  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid aufgetreten 26 1.30100.00 100.00
Gesamt261.30100.0
 Missing   System 1.976 98.70
Gesamt1.97698.70
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.