Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110007
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110007

Variableneigenschaften

f1110007

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_ABORT_BELASTG
Position:680 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:25  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr stark 18 0.9072.00 72.00
stark 6 0.3024.00 96.00
gering 1 0.054.00 100.00
Gesamt251.25100.0
 Missing KA 1 0.05
  System 1.976 98.70
Gesamt1.97798.75
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.