Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110009
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110009

Variableneigenschaften

f1110009

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_SEXUELLE_PROBLEME_BELASTG
Position:682 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:32  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr stark 13 0.6540.63 40.63
stark 12 0.6037.50 78.13
gering 7 0.3521.88 100.00
Gesamt321.60100.0
 Missing   System 1.970 98.40
Gesamt1.97098.40
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.