Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110011
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110011

Variableneigenschaften

f1110011

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_ELTERN_PROBLEME_BELASTG
Position:684 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:92  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr stark 27 1.3529.35 29.35
stark 41 2.0544.57 73.91
gering 24 1.2026.09 100.00
Gesamt924.60100.0
 Missing KA 1 0.05
  System 1.909 95.35
Gesamt1.91095.40
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.