Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110012
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110012

Variableneigenschaften

f1110012

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_KINDER_PROBLEME_AUFGETR
Position:685 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:112  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid aufgetreten 112 5.59100.00 100.00
Gesamt1125.59100.0
 Missing   System 1.890 94.41
Gesamt1.89094.41
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.