Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110015
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110015

Variableneigenschaften

f1110015

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_PARTNER_PROBL_BELASTG
Position:688 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:99  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr stark 39 1.9539.39 39.39
stark 38 1.9038.38 77.78
gering 22 1.1022.22 100.00
Gesamt994.95100.0
 Missing   System 1.903 95.05
Gesamt1.90395.05
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.