Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110023
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1110023

Variableneigenschaften

f1110023

Eigenschaften

Label:F111_ZAHLUNGEN_FAELLIG_BELASTG
Position:696 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:106  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:3 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid sehr stark 21 1.0519.81 19.81
stark 56 2.8052.83 72.64
gering 29 1.4527.36 100.00
Gesamt1065.29100.0
 Missing KA 3 0.15
  System 1.893 94.56
Gesamt1.89694.71
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.