Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130003
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130003

Variableneigenschaften

f1130003

Eigenschaften

Label:F113_STUNDEN_BETREUUNG_PARTNER
Position:707 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:4  Minimum:14  Mean:26,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:50 Stdev:16,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 14  14,00 1 0.0525.00 25.00
20  20,00 2 0.1050.00 75.00
50  50,00 1 0.0525.00 100.00
Gesamt40.20100.0
 Missing 99  KA 1 0.05
  System 1.997 99.75
Gesamt1.99899.80
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.