Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130005
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130005

Variableneigenschaften

f1130005

Eigenschaften

Label:F113_STUNDEN_BETREUUNG_ANGEHOE
Position:709 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:88  Minimum:1  Mean:23,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:80 Stdev:17,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 2 0.102.27 2.27
2,00 1 0.051.14 3.41
3,00 3 0.153.41 6.82
5,00 2 0.102.27 9.09
6,00 2 0.102.27 11.36
7,00 2 0.102.27 13.64
8,00 5 0.255.68 19.32
10  10,00 9 0.4510.23 29.55
12  12,00 1 0.051.14 30.68
14  14,00 4 0.204.55 35.23
15  15,00 10 0.5011.36 46.59
16  16,00 1 0.051.14 47.73
20  20,00 15 0.7517.05 64.77
25  25,00 4 0.204.55 69.32
28  28,00 1 0.051.14 70.45
30  30,00 6 0.306.82 77.27
35  35,00 3 0.153.41 80.68
40  40,00 5 0.255.68 86.36
42  42,00 1 0.051.14 87.50
50  50,00 2 0.102.27 89.77
56  56,00 2 0.102.27 92.05
60  60,00 5 0.255.68 97.73
80  80,00 2 0.102.27 100.00
Gesamt884.40100.0
 Missing 99  KA 5 0.25
  System 1.909 95.35
Gesamt1.91495.60
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.