Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130006
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130006

Variableneigenschaften

f1130006

Eigenschaften

Label:F113_BETREUUNG_SONSTIG
Position:710 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:1 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 2 0.10100.00 100.00
Gesamt20.10100.0
 Missing Ges.-KA 1 0.05
  System 1.999 99.85
Gesamt2.00099.90
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.