Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130007
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f1130007

Variableneigenschaften

f1130007

Eigenschaften

Label:F113_STUNDEN_BETREUUNG_SONSTIG
Position:711 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2  Minimum:1  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:7 Stdev:4,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 1,00 1 0.0550.00 50.00
7,00 1 0.0550.00 100.00
Gesamt20.10100.0
 Missing   System 2.000 99.90
Gesamt2.00099.90
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.