Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f2050000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f2050000

Variableneigenschaften

f2050000

Eigenschaften

Label:F205_WAHRGENOMMENE_FAMILIE
Position:471 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.998  Minimum:0  Mean:4,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:16 Stdev:2,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid keine Person 70 3.503.50 3.50
eine Person 111 5.545.56 9.06
2,00 286 14.2914.31 23.37
3,00 447 22.3322.37 45.75
4,00 303 15.1315.17 60.91
5,00 223 11.1411.16 72.07
6,00 183 9.149.16 81.23
7,00 133 6.646.66 87.89
8,00 72 3.603.60 91.49
9,00 48 2.402.40 93.89
10  10,00 40 2.002.00 95.90
11  11,00 31 1.551.55 97.45
12  12,00 33 1.651.65 99.10
13  13,00 9 0.450.45 99.55
14  14,00 4 0.200.20 99.75
15  15,00 1 0.050.05 99.80
16  16,00 4 0.200.20 100.00
Gesamt1.99899.80100.0
 Missing   System 4 0.20
Gesamt40.20
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.