Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f2230000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f2230000

Variableneigenschaften

f2230000

Eigenschaften

Label:F223_LEBENS_FORMEN
Position:486 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.000  Minimum:111  Mean:301,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:720 Stdev:104,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 111  led. 1.Part.zus.woh. 38 1.901.90 1.90
112  led.1.Part.nicht zus.woh. 46 2.302.30 4.20
120  led.ohne Part. 92 4.604.60 8.80
211  led.Part.erf.zus.woh. 25 1.251.25 10.05
212  led. Part.erf.n.zus.woh. 46 2.302.30 12.35
220  led.Part.erf.ohne Part. 75 3.753.75 16.10
300  verh. 1. Ehe 1.486 74.2374.30 90.40
400  verh. eheerfahre 64 3.203.20 93.60
511  getr.leb.m.Part.zus.woh 1 0.050.05 93.65
512  getr.leb.n.m.Part.zus.woh 5 0.250.25 93.90
520  getr.leb.ohne Part. 13 0.650.65 94.55
611  gesch.m.Part.zus.woh. 22 1.101.10 95.65
612  gesch.n.m.Part.zus.woh. 21 1.051.05 96.70
620  gesch.ohne Part 33 1.651.65 98.35
711  verw.mit Part.zus.woh 4 0.200.20 98.55
712  verw.n.m.Part.zus.woh 2 0.100.10 98.65
720  verw.ohne Part. 27 1.351.35 100.00
Gesamt2.00099.90100.0
 Missing   System 2 0.10
Gesamt20.10
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.