Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f2300000
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f2300000

Variableneigenschaften

f2300000

Eigenschaften

Label:F230_ERZIEHUNG_PFLICHT_LEISTG
Position:491 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:1.985  Minimum:1  Mean:3,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:6 Stdev:1,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid <10% 173 8.648.72 8.72
10%-<25% 293 14.6414.76 23.48
25% bis Median 539 26.9227.15 50.63
Median bis 75% 525 26.2226.45 77.08
>75%-90% 276 13.7913.90 90.98
>90% 179 8.949.02 100.00
Gesamt1.98599.15100.0
 Missing   System 17 0.85
Gesamt170.85
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.