Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f259c
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f259c

Variableneigenschaften

f259c

Eigenschaften

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:72  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 14 0.7019.44 19.44
- 51 2.5570.83 90.28
- 5 0.256.94 97.22
- 1 0.051.39 98.61
- 1 0.051.39 100.00
Gesamt723.60100.0
 Missing 99  k.A. 4 0.20
  System 1.926 96.20
Gesamt1.93096.40
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.