Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f51
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » 3. Familiens… » Paneldatensatz » f51

Variableneigenschaften

f51

Eigenschaften

Label:[5>] Befragte/r ist m/w
Position:717 von 1321

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:2.002  Minimum:1  Mean:1,000 
Gesamtfälle:2.002 Maximum:2 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid Männlich 858 42.8642.86 42.86
Weiblich 1.144 57.1457.14 100.00
Gesamt2.002
Gesamt2.002100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.