Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » abrnr
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » abrnr

Variableneigenschaften

abrnr

Eigenschaften

Label:
Position:114 von 115

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:57  Minimum:119059  Mean:228.160,000 
Gesamtfälle:57 Maximum:275760 Stdev:50.012,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid 119059  - 2 3.513.51 3.51
119806  - 3 5.265.26 8.77
131679  - 3 5.265.26 14.04
184608  - 2 3.513.51 17.54
198749  - 2 3.513.51 21.05
199249  - 2 3.513.51 24.56
200948  - 3 5.265.26 29.82
213063  - 2 3.513.51 33.33
213616  - 1 1.751.75 35.09
225223  - 2 3.513.51 38.60
226904  - 1 1.751.75 40.35
246417  - 1 1.751.75 42.11
247294  - 1 1.751.75 43.86
248525  - 2 3.513.51 47.37
250449  - 3 5.265.26 52.63
251038  - 1 1.751.75 54.39
255190  - 1 1.751.75 56.14
257613  - 1 1.751.75 57.89
259462  - 1 1.751.75 59.65
259969  - 1 1.751.75 61.40
260070  - 1 1.751.75 63.16
260932  - 2 3.513.51 66.67
261548  - 1 1.751.75 68.42
262587  - 1 1.751.75 70.18
262625  - 1 1.751.75 71.93
266868  - 1 1.751.75 73.68
266965  - 1 1.751.75 75.44
267570  - 1 1.751.75 77.19
269492  - 1 1.751.75 78.95
269719  - 3 5.265.26 84.21
271675  - 2 3.513.51 87.72
272060  - 2 3.513.51 91.23
272523  - 4 7.027.02 98.25
275760  - 1 1.751.75 100.00
Gesamt57
Gesamt57100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.