Suche...
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » f02a
DJI-Studien » Familiensurv… » Stieffamilie… » Drop-off Kin… » f02a

Variableneigenschaften

f02a

Eigenschaften

Label:Schulnote: Deutsch
Position:21 von 115

Kennzahlen

gültige Fälle:52  Minimum:1  Mean:2,000 
Gesamtfälle:57 Maximum:5 Stdev:0,000

Häufigkeiten

Werte Label n % valid cum
 Valid - 3 5.265.77 5.77
- 16 28.0730.77 36.54
- 26 45.6150.00 86.54
- 5 8.779.62 96.15
- 2 3.513.85 100.00
Gesamt5291.23100.0
 Missing   System 5 8.77
Gesamt58.77
Gesamt57100.0
DatenschutzImpressumKontakt
© 2012-2018 Deutsches Jugendinstitut e.V.